Langsung ke konten utama

Postingan

Unggulan

Holi-yay!

HEEEY!

Meet me again, Fathia!
Hey guys how are you doing? I hope you guys are doing fine ❤
I've been asking my friend about where she wanna go in the next holiday. So, let's check this out!

In the classroom I was talking with my chairmate, Mahya. I was asking Mahya what is her plan for the next holiday.

Fathia   : Hey Mahya!
Mahya  : Hey Fathia! what's up?
Fathia   : You know, the semester holiday is very near right? so what's your plan? where you wanna                   go??
Mahya  : O-okay Fathia but please calm down haha
Fathia   : Hehehehe sorry but I'm sooooo excited because we're going to have our holiday!
Mahya  : Yeah me too hahaha anyways, I was thinking to spend my holiday in Korea. What about                     you?
Fathia   : Oh really?? we have the same plan! i'm gonna spend my holiday in Korea too.
Mahya  : Great!
Fathia   : So what is your destination in Korea?
Mahya  : I want to visit Namsan Tower,                   Myeongdong, Dongdaemun,…

Postingan Terbaru

Gratefulđź’•

Met New Friend!

It's Me!